1 oktober, 2019

Analysgaranti per kg foder

KomplettCoolTävlingTillväxtStuteriFiber MashSensitiveKoncentrat
Energi MJ11.011.412.211.011.08.011.010.4
Energi MJ11.011.412.211.011.08.011.010.4
Vatten %13.013.013.013.013.011.013.011.0
Råprotein %11.013.01116.014.014.013.012.0
Smb.rp g80100801201001059085
Råfett %5.05.07.05.05.04.05.08.0
Växttråd %10.08.08.09.09.015.08.08.0
Kalcium g7.07.07.010.010.02010.032
Fosfor g4.04.04.05.05.04.05.012
Magnesium g5.05.05.05.05.02.05.017
Koksalt g9.09.09.09.09.09.042.0
Koppar tillsatt mg303030303030160
Selen tillsatt mg0.50.50.50.50.50.53.2
Aska g606060707070210
Vitamin A IE80008000800080008000800053000
Vitamin D3 IE8008008008008008005300
Vitamin E mg3403403403403403402220
Vitamin C mg404040404040265
Vitmin K3 mg1,21,21,21,21,21,28
Vitamin B1 mg77777742
Vitamin B2 mg55555532
Vitamin B6 mg55555532
Vitamin B12 mg0.10.10.10.10.10.10,4
Kalciumpant. mg77777748
Niacin mg161616161616103
Folsyra mg33333321
Biotin mg0.10.10.10.10,10.10.5